Entrants in Category

Participants (690)

Boat Race Name Skipper Design
#SAIL4SUSTAINABILITY Paddy Hutchings Figaro 3
#THEMOUTAINMAN (31) Beat Fankhauser / Jorg Riechers
11th Hour Racing Charlie Enright / Pascal Bidegorry Imoca
11TH HOUR RACING – ALAKA’I Simon Fisher / Justine Mettraux Imoca
11TH HOUR RACING – MALAMA Charlie Enright / Pascal Bidegorry Imoca
11TH HOUR RACING 2 Simon Fisher / Justine Mettraux Imoca
A CHACUN SON EVEREST (283) Pierre-Yves Rollin / Paul Camps Sun Fast 3200
A40 ARCHITECTES (21) Stéphane BODIN JPK 10.30
A40 Architectes (50481) Stéphane BODIN JPK 10.30
Aasgard Marcel Maltret Elan 362
ACTUAL ULTIM 3 Yves Le Blevec / Anthony Marchand
AD HOC Jean François Chériaux JPK 10.10
AD HOC Jean-François CHERIAUX JPK 10.10
AD HOC Benoit OLIVIER BLAIS / Eric CHOLLET Sun Fast 3200
AD HOC APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL (50501) CHERIAUX/CHEVALIER JPK 10.10
AD-HOC (242) Benoit OLIVIER BLAIS / Philippe Angaud Sun Fast 3200
ADEOSYS Ludovic MENAHES JPK 10.10
ADEOSYS Ludovic MENAHES JPK 10.10
ADEOSYS Ludovic MENAHES JPK 10.10
ADEOSYS POUR KARRGREEN (50497) MENAHES/LE GOFF JPK 10.10
ADHOC Jean-François CHERIAUX JPK 10.10
AGEAS – TEAM BAIE DE SAINT-BRIEUC Maël Garnier Figaro 3
AGEAS – TEAM BAIE DE SAINT-BRIEUC Maël Garnier Figaro 3
AKELA Hervé D’AREXY Akela 50
AKKA Krys Balaya Sun Fast 3600
Alex à Paname Alexandre Le Carour 8M JI
ALI Alexandre DELEMAZURE Figaro 2
ALL ABOUT Bruno Gouezigoux First 31.7
Allianz assurance P.Billon Julien Monot First 25
ALQUIMIA (280) Isidoro Santececca / Roberto Rovito Sun Fast 3300
ALTERNATIVE SAILING Vincent PREVEAUX JPK 9.60
ALVA YACHTS Jörg Riechers Figaro 3
ALVA YACHTS Jörg Riechers Figaro 3
AMANJIWO Boat Owner Frers 44
AMANJIWO Sebastien Harinkouck Frers 44
AMIRAL DE SIAM (13) Olivier Seze J/97
AMIRAL DE SIAM Olivier SEZE J/97
APALOUSA Dominique Zub Barberis Show 34
APIVIA Charlie Dalin / Paul Meilhat Imoca
APIVIA Charlie Dalin / Paul Meilhat Imoca
ARAWAK (238) Pascal PY / Christophe Bertrand Sun Fast 3200
Ares sécurité Alexis Ravel Ofcet 32 SC
ARGO VOILE DU SUD (50476) Frédéric Tougeron First 36.7
ARGO Voile du Sud Frédéric Tougeron First 36.7
ARKÉA PAPREC Sébastien Simon / Yann Eliès Imoca
ARKÉA PAPREC Sébastien Simon / Yann Eliès Imoca
ARKEMA 4 Quentin Vlamynck / Lalou Roucayrol
ARMORLUX – LE TELEGRAMME Bob Escoffier
ASAP (274) Eric Soubrier / Philippe Postel
Asics Patrick Paul
Asics Patrick Paul
Asics Patrick Paul
Asics Patrick Paul
Asics Patrick Paul
AVANADE (83) Maxime Cauwe / Jles Bonnier Class40
BAKOUA (14) Dominique Chaulot-Talmon Gladiateur
BANQUE DU LÉMAN (67) Valentin Gautier / Simon Koster Class40
BANQUE POPULAIRE Armel Le Cléach Figaro 3
BANQUE POPULAIRE XI Armel Le Cléac’h / Kevin Escoffier
BARADOZ Xavier Bellouard Pogo 12.50
BARADOZ Xavier Bellouard Pogo 12.50
Bateau Comité Bernard Gueguen
Bateau Comité Bernard Gueguen
BE HAPPY (2) Fréderic COUTURE Sun Fast 3600
BEA (16) Christophe Bertin JOD 35
BELLE ETOILE (235) Erwann Ludot / Brice Villion Sun Fast 3200
BELLE ETOILE Erwann Ludot Sun Fast 3200
BELLINO Rob Craigie Sun Fast 3600
BIDIBULLE POWERED BY COR2ED (284) Antoine Lacombe / Julien Lacombe JPK 10.10
BIG Z Eric Thomas Pogo 30
Black pearl Alex Le Carour Akela 50
Black pearl Alex Le Carour Akela 50
Black pearl Alex Le Carour Akela 50
Black pearl Alex Le Carour Akela 50
BLUE MAJ Alain Maumy J/99
BLUE OSCAR (207) David ALONSO / Ramon Junemann Sun Fast 3300
BLUE OSCAR David ALONSO Sun Fast 3300
BLUE SKIES (201) Gérard QUENOT / Jérôme Apolda JPK 10.30
BLUE SKIES Gérard QUENOT / Jérôme Apolda JPK 10.30
BLUE SKIES Philippe Desrues JPK 10.30
Blue Skies Gérard QUENOT/Philippe Desrues JPK 10.30
Boomerang Christophe Sarti Mini 6.50
BOUZNIK François Valraud JPK 10.80
BOUZNIK François Valraud / Maxime Andrieux JPK 10.80
BREIZH COLA Gildas Mahé Figaro 3
BREIZH COLA Gildas Mahé Figaro 3
BRETAGNE – CMB ESPOIR Gaston Morvan Figaro 3
BRETAGNE – CMB ESPOIR Gaston Morvan Figaro 3
Bretagne – CMB ESPOIR Elodie Bonafous Figaro 3
Bretagne – CMB OCEANE Elodie Bonafous Figaro 3
BRETAGNE – CMB PERFORMANCE Tom Laperche Figaro 3
BUREAU VALLÉE Louis Burton / Davy Beaudart Imoca
BUREAU VALLÉE 3 Louis Burton / Davy Beaudart Imoca
CABO FRIO Pascal Brouard JPK 9.60
CALVIN Alexi Thms Figaro 3
CALVIN Alexi Thms Figaro 3
CALVIN Alexi Thms Figaro 3
CALVIN Alexi Thms Figaro 3
CALVIN Alexi Thms Figaro 3
CAP HORN Laurent Givry Figaro 3
CAP HORN Laurent Givry Figaro 3
CARLYSSA (19) Vanessa Godard First 31.7
CAVOK 4 Olivier BAHON / Mathieu Mirande JPK 9.60
CAVOK II Philippe GACH Pogo 30
CAVOK II Philippe GACH Pogo 30
CAVOK II Philippe GACH Pogo 30
CDC Développement Solidaire (50489) Pascal CORET Pogo 30
CHARAL (10) Charlie Dalin / Paul Meilhat Imoca
CHARETTE III (04) Frédéric Bourderau Sun Odyssey 40 GTE
CHARETTE III Frédéric Bourderau Sun Odyssey 40 GTE
CHARLINE Patrice HAMON JPK 10.30
CIAO CIAO (31) Paolo MANGIONE Sun Fast 3600
CIAO CIAO Paolo MANGIONE Sun Fast 3600
CINQ (285) Olivier Lacau / Fantino Luisa Lacau Feeling 10.90
CIPANGO (271) Jean-François Ouillet / Philippe Guyon MMW 33
CITY’ZEN & REMORQUE CENTER Alain Le Bihan-Pouedec First 31.7
CITY’ZEN REMORQUE CENTER Hervé Bihan-Pouedec First 31.7
CLIFDEN (205) Boat Owner Sun Fast 3200
CLOWN-HOP (76) Renaud Courbon / Guillaume Pirouelle Class40
CMG Groupe EJ Régis VIAN A31
Coach Etienne Saiz
Coach Etienne Saiz
Coach Cedric Pouligny Zodiac
Coach Cedric Pouligny Zodiac
Coach Etienne Saiz
Comité Arrivée Robert Lainé
Comité Départ Eric Kopka
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI Clément Giraud / Érik Nigon Imoca
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI Clément Giraud / Érik Nigon Imoca
CORUM L’EPARGNE Nicolas Troussel / Sébastien Josse Imoca
CORUM L’EPARGNE Nicolas Troussel / Sébastien Josse Imoca
COTE A COTE Ghislain FOURNIER / François Hincker JPK 10.10
COTE A COTE TSQLR (220) Ghislain FOURNIER / François Hincker JPK 10.10
COURANT D’AIR Philippe Carteron First 27.7
Crédit Agricole du Finistère Alain Barazer JPK 10.80
CREDIT AGRICOLE DU FINISTERE Alain Barazer JPK 10.80
CRÉDIT MUTUEL (56) Ian Lipinski / Julien Pulvé Class40
CRESCENDO Philippe Sauzières JPK 10.10
CROATIA FULL OF LIFE (72) Ivica Kostelic / Calliste Antoine Class40
CROSSCALL (80) Aurélien Ducroz / David Sineau Class40
CTB – CONTRÔLES TECHNIQUES BATEAUX Marc Mallaret Figaro 3
CYBELE VACANCES TEAM PLAY TO B Pep Costa Figaro 3
DE CHAMPLAIN Jean-François Lavrard Dufour 39 DI
DEHLER 30 OD Etienne HARDY / Jean-Baptiste Morin Dehler 30 OD
DETOX Stéphane Cerdan Dufour 385 GL
DEVENIR Violette Dorange Figaro 3
DEVENIR Violette Dorange Figaro 3
Diboulla Didier PROTAT Sillinger 650
Diboulla Didier PROTAT Sillinger 650
Duster Patrick Paul
E.LECLERC VILLE-LA-GRAND (61) Antoine Magré / Olivier Magré Class40
EBAC (29) Antoine Cornic / Jean-Charles Luro Imoca
ECHO MER Tanguy DELMAU MMW 33
EDENRED Emmanuel Le Roch / Pierre Quiroga
EDM Services Denis JACOB / Bertrand Daniels Sun Fast 3200
EHPAD Sainte-Bernadette Patrick PAUL / Maxime PAUL JPK 10.10
EHPAD Ste-Bernadette (82) Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
EHPAD Ste-Bernadette Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
EHPAD Ste-Bernadette Patrick & Maxime PAUL JPK 10.10
ELEMENTINE Laurent Domenech-Cabaud Figaro 2
EMA Philippe BRISACIER / Nicolas Tournade Sun Fast 3200 R2
EMA Philippe BRISACIER Sun Fast 3200 R2
EMA Philippe BRISACIER Sun Fast 3200 R2
EMEOP (215) Olivier Marc / Jean-Philippe Germain Pogo 30
EMEOP Olivier Marc / Jean-Philippe Germain Pogo 30
EMILE HENRY-HAPPYVORE (50) Nicolas D’Estais / Erwan Le Draoulec Class40
ENAMARENO (246) Cyril SAVEL / Jean Faisandier Sun Fast 3200
ENAMARENO Cyril SAVEL / Jean Faisandier Sun Fast 3200
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENEDIS Jacques Rigalleau Sun Fast 3200 R2
ENERGIE JEUNES (50473) DERVILLE/FIGEAC Ofcet 32 SC
ENJOY TO SAIL Eric DELAMARE Figaro 3
ENTRAIDE MARINE Nicolas Lemarchand / Thimoté Polet
ENTREPRENEURS POUR LA PLANÈTE Sébastien Audigane / François Jambou
EQUIPE VOILE PARKINSON Florian Gueguen / Raphael Auffret
ESPARLICA 3 (10) Didier VINCENT XP 38
ESPARLICA3 Didier VINCENT XP 38
Essai 4 points Patrick
ETOILE Bob Escoffier
EVA LUNA (12) David PASSERAULT Grand Surprise
EVERIAL (51) Stan Thuret / Mathieu Crepel Class40
EXOCET Thierry CAZAUX Sun Fast 3200
Exocet Thierry Cazaux Sun Fast 3200
Exocet Thierry Cazaux Sun Fast 3200
EXPLORING TECH FOR GOOD (52) Victor Jost / Enguerrand Granoux Class40
FAERLESS – STATE STREET MARATHON SAILING Francesca Clapcich Figaro 3
FANTASIA XIII (13) Jérôme LESIEUR JPK 9.60
FANTASIA XIII Jérôme LESIEUR JPK 9.60
FARIBOLE Eric POYET / Marine Malandain JPK 10.10
FARIBOLE Eric POYET JPK 10.10
FASHION BLA BLA Denis JACOB Sun Fast 3200
FASTLANE Jérôme APOLDA Elan 362
FASTLANE Jérôme APOLDA Elan 362
FASTLANE Jérôme APOLDA Elan 362
FASTLANE Jérôme APOLDA Elan 362
FASTOCH David Poiraud Sun Fast 3200
FAUVE (09) Jean-Pierre Duclos Dufour 44
FESTA (32) Jean-Francois HAMON Sun Fast 3300
FESTA 2 Jean-Francois HAMON Sun Fast 3300
FESTA POUR ASTER (50486) Jean-Francois HAMON Sun Fast 3300
FOLIDOUS Jean-Pierre Dolla Dufour 32 GL
FORTINET – BEST WESTERN Romain Attanasio / Sébastien Marsset Imoca
FORTINET – BEST WESTERN Romain Attanasio / Sébastien Marsset Imoca
FORTUNAGRACHT Boat Owner Cargo
FREE DOM Thibaut Lefevere / Thomas Bulcke
Freelance Alexandre Coleno Half Tonner Proto
Freelance Alexandre Coleno Half tonner
FRENCH TOUCH Eric Peron Figaro 3
FRIPOUILLE Éric Jacta Sun Fast 3300
FRIPOUILLE Eric Jacta Sun Fast 3300
FRIPOUILLE Eric Jacta Sun Fast 3300
FRIPOUILLE Eric Jacta Sun Fast 3300
FRIPOUILLE 4 Eric Jacta / Robert Massot Sun Fast 3300
FULLSAVE Jean-Pierre Balmes / Laurent Camprubi
FUN (18) Pierre Grippon Pogo 30
GARDENS OF EDEN Hunt CAT
GARDONS LA VUE Martin Le Pape Figaro 3
GÉNÉRATION SENIORIALES Benoît Mariette Figaro 3
GEORGIA POUR A CHACUN SON EVEREST Pierre-Emmanuel Aubert Sun Fast 3200
GILOLO (278) Christophe Petit Jean / Grégoire Comby Sun Fast 3200
GRAND LARGE Jacques LENFANT Sun Fast 3200
GRAND LARGE Jacques LENFANT Sun Fast 3200
GRAND LARGE Jacques LENFANT Sun Fast 3200
GRAND LARGE Jacques LENFANT Sun Fast 3200
Grand Large Jacques LENFANT Sun Fast 3200
GRAND LARGE II Jacques LENFANT / Pierre de Chevron Villette Sun Fast 3200
GRASSI BATEAUX (20) Olivier GRASSI J/99
GRASSI BATEAUX Olivier GRASSI J/99
GREENGO (247) Xavier GIGNOUX / Franck Aussedat Pogo 30 GVC
GREENGO Xavier GIGNOUX / Franck Aussedat Pogo 30 GVC
GRINCHEUX Boat Owner
GROUP GÉC-LA MARTINIQUE Jean Edouard Criquioche / Eric Baray
GROUPE 5 Patrice CARPENTIER / Jérôme Croyère JPK 9.60
GROUPE 5 Patrice CARPENTIER / Clara Mouton JPK 9.60
GROUPE 5 – PLANETE URGENCE Patrice CARPENTIER JPK 9.60
GROUPE APICIL Damien Seguin / Benjamin Dutreux Imoca
GROUPE APICIL Damien Seguin / Benjamin Dutreux Imoca
GROUPE GCA – 1001 SOURIRES Gilles Lamiré / Yvan Bourgnon
GROUPE GILBERT Fabien Delahaye Figaro 3
GROUPE SETIN – 4MYPLANET Manuel Cousin / Alexia Barrier Imoca
GROUPE SETIN – 4MYPLANET Manuel Cousin / Alexia Barrier Imoca
GROUPE SNEF Xavier Macaire Figaro 3
GUIDI Charles-Louis Mourruau / Andrea Fantini
GUSTAVE ROUSSY (50478) BURGAUD/PONTU Sun Fast 3300
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT – RUBAN ROSE Pierre Leboucher Figaro 3
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT – RUBAN ROSE Pierre Leboucher Figaro 3
HAGAT Alain DUVIVIER A31
HAKUNA MATATA Jean-François Nouel
HAKUNA MATATA JeanFrancois NOUEL Sun Fast 3200
HAN SOLO Kenneth Rumball Figaro 3
HAN SOLO Kenneth Rumball Figaro 3
HAN SOLO Kenneth Rumball Figaro 3
HAN SOLO Kenneth Rumball Figaro 3
HAN SOLO Kenneth Rumball Figaro 3
HANDICAP INTERNATIONAL (50477) AMEDEO/DURAND JPK 110
Handicap International (50477) AMEDEO/DURAND JPK 110
HATHOR V (277) Paul Van Gaver / Patrick Van Gaver JPK 10.10
HBF-REFOREST’ACTION Kito de Pavant / Gwen Gbick
HEY JUDE Philippe Girardin J/120
HYDRA Hervé Thomas / Gérald Véniard
HYPAEA (15) Habib Raouf Oceanis 411
Imagine for Margo (65) Eric Thomas Pogo 30
INITIATIVES COEUR Samantha Davies / Nicolas Lunven Imoca
INITIATIVES COEUR Samantha Davies / Nicolas Lunven Imoca
INTER INVEST Matthieu Perraut / William Mathelin Moreaux
INTERRACTION Yannig LIVORY Figaro 3
IROMIGUY Jean-Yves Chateau Nicholson 33
IVANA S. Hervé PERREIN Swan 391
JEAN NICOLI Patrick Paul Passenger Ship
JIB (218) Jean LABORDE / Bastien Guelton Sun Fast 3600
JIB Jean LABORDE / Bastien Guelton Sun Fast 3600
JOKARI (3) Philippe GAUDRU Sun Fast 3600
JOKARI Philippe GAUDRU Sun Fast 3600
Jokari Philippe Gaudru Sun Fast 3600
JUBILATIONS CORSES (9) Arnaud Vuillemin JPK 10.10
JUST A DROP David Paul Figaro 3
JUZZY Thomas Bonnier JPK 10.30
JUZZY Thomas Bonnier JPK 10.30
KARAVEL (213) Frédéric Nouel / Denis Lazat JPK 10.80
KARAVEL Frédéric Nouel / Denis Lazat JPK 10.80
Kefeleg Mor 6 Dominique Appéré Mini 6.50
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE / Loeiz TRacass Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KIRALAMUR Pierre LEFEVRE Sun Fast 3200
KLYSTRON Olivier BLEICHNER Sun Fast 3200
KOESIO Erwan Le Roux / Xavier Macaire
KOSTUM – LANTANA PAYSAGE (22) Louis Duc / Marie Tabarly
KURUN Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick PAUL / Maxime PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Maxime PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick Paul JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick Paul JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick Paul JPK 10.10
KURUN Patrick Paul JPK 10.10
KYLA JF THAU 6M JI
L’ANGE DE MILLON Jacques Pelletier JPK 11.80
L’ENVOL (50506) AMALRIC/AMALRIC Figaro 2
L’INDIEN Stéphane BAILLY / Hervé Géraud Sun Fast 3200
LA BOULANGERE BIO (77) Amélie Grassi / Marie Riou Class40
LA CHARENTE MARITIME Alexis Thomas Figaro 3
LA CHARENTE MARITIME Alexis Thomas Figaro 3
LA CHARENTE MARITIME Alexi Thms Figaro 3
LA MANCHE #EVIDENCENAUTIQUE Nicolas Jossier / Alexis Loison
LA MIE CALINE Arnaud Boissières / Rodolphe Sepho Imoca
LA MIE CALINE – ARTISANS ARTIPOLE Arnaud Boissières / Rodolphe Sepho Imoca
LAMOTTE MODULE CRÉATION Luke Berry / Achille Nebout
LAUDATO SI Régis VIAN A31
LAUDATO SI Régis VIAN A31
LAZY BOY Yann GAPAIS / Guillaume Koch Sun Fast 3200 R2
LAZY BOY Yann GAPAIS Sun Fast 3200 R2
LAZY BOY Yann GAPAIS / Yves Gapais Sun Fast 3200 R2
Le Bateau d’alex Alexandre Le Carour Akela 50
Le Patron Marc Reine Zodiac
Le Patron Marc Reine Zodiac
LEA (50498) CADIOU/DELAMARRE JPK 10.10
LECLERC HENNEBONT Richard Fromentin JPK 11.80
Leclerc Morlaix Marcel Maltret Elan 362
LECLERC SAMSIC Simon Kervarrec / Yannick Kervarrec
LEGALLAIS Pierre Casenave-Péré / Kévin Bloch
LENZI-LANTERNES DE PARIS Tanguy Duchatelet / Fabrice Renouard
LEON Jean-Pierre KELBERT JPK 10.30
LEON Jean-Pierre KELBERT JPK 10.30
LEON Jean-Pierre KELBERT / Stéphane Bodin JPK 10.30
LEON (50482) Jean-Pierre KELBERT JPK 10.30
LES ATELIERS DU CEDRE Rémi Vidor First 40.7
LES LABORATOIRS DE BIARRITZ – NO LIMIT 4 US Denis Van Weynbergh / Tanguy Le Turquais Imoca
LES P’TITS DOUDOUS Armel Tripon / Benoit Marie
Les Parrains Marins (76) Eric d’Aboville JPK 9.60
LET’S DANCE Jindrich DOKONAL Mumm 36
LEYTON Sam Goodchild / Aymeric Chappellier
LINKEDOUT Thomas Ruyant / Morgan Lagravière Imoca
LINKEDOUT Thomas Ruyant / Morgan Lagravière Imoca
LOGODENN (244) Eric TILLY / Florent Bouillon Sun Fast 3200
LOGODENN Eric TILLY / Florent Bouillon Sun Fast 3200
LOIRE ODYSSEE Jacques MONTECOT Figaro 2
LOIRE ODYSSEE Jacques MONTECOT Figaro 2
LOIRE ODYSSEE Jacques MONTECOT Figaro 2
LOUISE ET THELMA (241) Pierre Guichard / Joël COUDRET / Marc Pouydebat Sun Fast 3600
LOUISE ET THELMA Joël COUDRET / Pierre Sun Fast 3600
LOUSTIG Henri Des grottes Rush
MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI Robin Marais Figaro 3
MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI Robin Marais Figaro 3
MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI Robin Marais Figaro 3
MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI Robin Marais Figaro 3
MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI Robin Marais Figaro 3
Ma SAXO Patrick Paul
MA’AUVA Fabrice VEVERKA Pogo 30
MACSF Isabelle Joschke / Alain Gautier Imoca
MACSF Isabelle Joschke / Fabien Delahaye Imoca
MAIGAB Christian JACQUELIN / Jean-Alex Gautier Sun Fast 3200
MAIGAB Christian JACQUELIN Sun Fast 3200
MAIGAB Christian JACQUELIN / Jean-Alex Gautier Sun Fast 3200
MAITRE COQ IV Yannick Bestaven / Jean-Marie Dauris Imoca – Foiler
Maiwenn Maiwenn Pedron
Maïwenn at sea Maïwenn Pedron Figaro 3
Maïwenn at sea Maïwenn Pedron Figaro 3
MAKARIOS Jörg Riechers Figaro 3
MAKARIOS Jörg Riechers Figaro 3
MAKARIOS Jörg Riechers Figaro 3
MAKARIOS Jörg Riechers Figaro 3
MAKOSSA (232) Bertrand BORE / Claude Dabir JPK 9.60
MAKOSSA Bertrand BORE JPK 9.60
MANU POKI (11) Mora Binet Pogo 2
MARCHER SUR L’EAU (270) Benoît David / Guillaume Barbet Sun Fast 3200
MARINE NATIONALE – FONDATION DE LA MER Philippe Hartz Figaro 3
MARINE NATIONALE – FONDATION DE LA MER Philippe Hartz Figaro 3
MARIOLE (23) Xavier Le cosquer Super Calin 65
MARJUN 2 (22) Alain Michon First 31.7
MARY Francois MORICEAU JPK 10.30
MASCARPONE (5) Damien JENNER JPK 9.60
MASCARPONE Damien JENNER JPK 9.60
MAXI EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD Franck Camas / Charles Caudrelier Ultim
MEME PAS CAP L’INDIEN (203) Stéphane BAILLY / Hervé Géraud Sun Fast 3200
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
Mes ASICS Patrick Paul
MILAI (58) Masa Suzuki / Anne Beaugé
MILOU (272) Thomas Filleux / Florian Demaimay Sun Fast 3200
MIRABELLE Denis JACOB Sun Fast 3200
MIRABELLE Denis JACOB Sun Fast 3200
MIRABELLE Denis JACOB Sun Fast 3200
MIRABELLE Denis JACOB Sun Fast 3200
MIRABELLE Denis JACOB Sun Fast 3200
MISPIK Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK7 Benoit FAGART / Arnaud Seité Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK7 Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK7 Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
MISPIK7 Benoit FAGART Ofcet 32 SC
Mobidix Gellee Thierry XP 38
Mobidix Gellee Thierry XP 38
Mon bateau au Nautic Ronan De kersauson
Mon DUSTER Patrick Paul
Mon DUSTER Patrick Paul
Mon DUSTER Patrick Paul
Mon Train Patrick Paul
Mon vélo Patrick Paul
Mon vélo Patrick Paul
MONATOUTENERGIE.FR Arthur Hubert Figaro 3
MOOGLI (275) Caroline Petit / Emmanuelle Blivet Dufour 36 Performance
MOUSTACHE (25) Bruno Rzetelny Sun Fast 3300
MUTUELLE BLEUE POUR L’INSTITUT CURIE Corentin Horeau Figaro 3
MUTUELLE BLEUE POUR L’INSTITUT CURIE Corentin Horeau Figaro 3
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
N-D des Flots Didier PROTAT Monotype National 1921
NAMBAS Jacques AMEDEO JPK 110
NAMBAS Jacques AMEDEO JPK 110
Nautilus Alex Le Carour 8M JI
Nautilus Alex Le Carour 8M JI
NESGUNDO Anne-Catherine Sudre First 30 E
NEXANS – ART ET FENETRES Frabrice Amedeo / Loïs Berrehar
Nike Pierrette Paul
Nike Pierrette Paul
Nike Pierrette Paul
Noddi Jean-Pierre Roguès Tonic 23
North Quality Yachting François Charles Dehler 33 Cruising
O2LA Patrick Paul Lagoon 42
OCEAN ATTITUDE Marie-Laure BOULOT Figaro 3
OCEANVOX2 Jean-Francois GUILLET JPK 10.80
OF COURSE Victor DERVILLE Ofcet 32 SC
OFFSHORE RACING ACADEMY Kenneth Rumball / Timothy Long Figaro 3
OMM ALIZE OCEAN RACING (279) Ekrem Pamir Tolga / Sinan Sumer Sun Fast 3300
OPEN OCEAN RACING Jesse FIELDING Figaro 3
OPPORTUNITY – STATE STREET MARATHON SAILING Jesse Fielding Figaro 3
ORCOM Jules Delpech Figaro 3
OSE (239) Eric GUIGNE / Tangi Caron Sun Fast 3600
Ose Eric GUIGNE Sun Fast 3600
OSE LADYBUG Eric GUIGNE / Tangi Caron Sun Fast 3600
OTIMO ADF KULEN (50490) Etienne Lefort
OUPS (287) Jean-Luc Caminade / Pierre Venture JPK 9.60
PAO PAO François Godard Sun Odyssey 32.2
Papa Au Rhum Pierre-Henri Amalric Figaro 2
Papy (100) Marc Reine Tofinou 7
PASSIFLORINE Charles Gury J/97
PASSION SANTE Romén RICHARD Figaro 3
PASSION SANTE Romén RICHARD Figaro 3
PASSION SANTE Romén RICHARD Figaro 3
PASSION SANTE Romen Richard Figaro 3
PASSION SANTE / TRANS-FORME Romén RICHARD Figaro 3
PASSION SANTE / TRANS-FORME Romén RICHARD Figaro 3
Patrick@SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
Peau rouge patrick Perrotey Pogo 8.5
Peau rouge patrick Perrotey Pogo 8.5
pen hate robichon xavier First 265 GTE
pen hate robichon xavier First 265 GTE
pen hate robichon xavier First 265 GTE
pen hate Xavier Robichon First 265 GTE
pen hate Xavier Robichon First 265 GTE
PENCOAT Dominique Ardon Sun Fast 3200
Phénix Romain Berthou Figaro 2
Phenix Romain Berthou Figaro 2
PHOCEA (21) Julien Lesage Sun Odyssey 36i
PHU CAM (19) Philippe Triem Sun Fast 3600
PHU CAM Philippe Triem Sun Fast 3600
Phu Cam Philippe Triem Sun Fast 3600
Pierre Pierre RHIMBAULT BirdyFish
PILOU Hervé Chataigner JPK 10.30
PLAIN VANILLA Robert Rosen Jacobson Sun Fast 3300
PLAIN VANILLIA (50504) JACOBSON/HENRICKX Sun Fast 3300
PLAN INTERNATIONAL (204) Alain CAUDRELIER / Marc Chalumeau / Didier Gregory J/99
PLANETE URGENCE (50469) Patrice Carpentier JPK 9.60
PLANETE URGENCE Patrice Carpentier JPK 9.60
POLKA DOT Alex Mahran Jr / Merfyn Owen
Pôti batô Benjamin Mumm 36
Pôti bâto Benjamin Unknown
Pôti bâto Benjamin Unknown
Poti Bato en tests Scheduler SAIL cloud Gladiateur
Pôti batô Nautic Benjamin BEAU Mumm 36
Pour Aster Bretagne (219) Pascal BERNEDE / Eric Chalaux Sun Fast 3200
POUR FERDINAND (18) Olivier LUNVEN J/99
POUR FERDINAND Olivier LUNVEN J/99
PRIMEO ENERGIE – AMARRIS Achille Nebout Figaro 3
PRIMONIAL Sébastien Rogues / Matthieu Souben
PROJECT RESCUE OCEAN Alexandre DELEMAZURE Figaro 2
PROJECT RESCUE OCEAN Axel Trehin / Frédéric Denis
PRYSMIAN GROUP (16) Giancarlo Pedote / Martin Le Pape
QUÉGUINER – INNOVEO Tanguy Le Turquais Figaro 3
RANDSTAD -AUSY Clara Fortin / Martin Louchart
RANGUI (08) Fabrice Rangui Sun Fast 32 GTE
RAROIA Pierre BARSOTTI JPK 9.60
RAROIA 2 Pierre BARSOTTI JPK 9.60
RAROIA 2 Pierre BARSOTTI JPK 9.60
RAROIA 2 Pierre BARSOTTI / Etienne Bouthors JPK 9.60
RAROIA 2 (50507) BARSOTTI/BOUTHORS JPK 9.60
RECYCLEURS BRETONS-NAVALEO Kieran Le Borgne / Jean-Jacques Le Borgne
REDMAN Antoine Carpentier / Pablo Santurde Del Arco
RÉGION NORMANDIE Alexis Loison Figaro 3
Renard Pierrig de kerdrel Randonneur 9.50 BQ
RENNES-SAINT-MALO Baptiste Hulin / Christophe Bachmann
RESPIMER Estelle Greck Figaro 3
ROGER PRADIER – OUTDOOR LIGHTING Tristan DE WITTE JPK 10.10
ROGER PRADIER OUTDOOR LIGHTING – SECURLITE Tristan DE WITTE JPK 10.10
S’CAPA VI Cedric Marc
S’CAPA VI Cedric Marc
SAFERAIL Damien Cloarec Figaro 3
SAFRAN ROUGE Jean-Philippe Germain Pogo 30
SAFRAN ROUGE Patrick Roséo Pogo 30
SAFRAN ROUGE Patrick Roséo Pogo 30
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
SAIL.cloud Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
SAIL.cloud Patrick PAUL JPK 10.10
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Patrick Paul
SAIL.cloud Media Erwan
SAILFISH Alain MERIC / Alain Lebreton Sun Fast 3200 R2
SAILGRIB (248) Henri LAURENT / Loic Gelebart Sun Fast 3200
SAINT JAMES – BISCUITERIE DE L’ABBAYE Julia Courtois / Jeanne Courtois
SAINT SEBASTIEN XV Alain CAUDRELIER / Marc Chalumeau J/99
SALANGA (05) Kris Balaya Dufour 335 GL
SAMSARA Rémy Rochard A35 R
SAMSARA Rémy Rochard A35
SANTOSHA Patrick ISOARD Sun Fast 3200
SAPRISTI ! (17) Alexandre OZON Sun Fast 3300
SAPRISTI! Alexandre OZON Sun Fast 3300
SAPRISTI! Alexandre OZON Sun Fast 3300
SAPRISTI! Alexandre OZON Sun Fast 3300
Scoliose et Partage (79) Hervé CHATAIGNER JPK 10.30
SEACAT SERVICES Alan Roberts Figaro 3
SEACAT SERVICES Alan Roberts Figaro 3
SEAFRIGO-SOGESTRAN Cédric Château / Jérémie Mion
SEASUN (33) Pascal LEBRUN
SEASUN Pascal LEBRUN
SEC HAYAI Frans Budel / Ysbrand Endt
Sentinel Ocean Alliance (07) Adrian Kuttel
SERENIS CONSULTING Jean Galfione / Eric Péron
Shaka (72) Quentin Froment Figaro 2
SHAMROCK V (273) Bruno Maerten / Olivier Guillerot Figaro 2
SHERE KHAN (50494) Boat Owner Sun Fast 3300
SHOM Even JOB Figaro 2
SHOM (02) Even JOB Figaro 2
Shom Even JOB Figaro 2
Skipper Macif 2019 Pierre Quiroga Figaro 3
SKIPPER MACIF 2020 Erwan Le Draoulec Figaro 3
SMURFIT KAPPA – KINGSPAN Tom Dolan Figaro 3
SNA NUMEROBIS (234) Jean Passini / Dominique Dubeau JPK 10.10
SNA-NUMEROBIS Jean Passini / Dominique Dubeau JPK 10.10
SO FUNKY Jean-Luc Lagrave Sun Fast 3600
SO FUNKY Jean-Luc Lagrave Sun Fast 3600
SO FUNKY Jean-Luc Lagrave Sun Fast 3600
SO FUNKY Jean-Luc Lagrave Sun Fast 3600
SODEBO ULTIM 3 Thomas Coville / Thomas Rouxel
SOLANO (20) Tanguy DELMAU MMW 33
SOLEIL RAPIDE (03) Joël Coudret Sun Fast 40 Perf
SOLEIL RAPIDE Joël Coudret Sun Fast 40 Perf
SOLEIL RAPIDE Joël Coudret Sun Fast 40 Perf
SOLENN FOR PURE OCEAN (50480) GERARD/BROSSAY JPK 10.80
SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON Thibaut Vauchel Camus / Frédéric Duthil
SPRITZ Lanig DAOULAS / Yann DUBE Sun Fast 3600
SPRITZ Lannig Daoulas Sun Fast 3600
SPRITZ Lanig Daoulas / Yann DUBE Sun Fast 3600
SPRITZ Yann DUBE Sun Fast 3600
STEPH XI (02) Bernard Leveque First 38s5
STERGANN (282) Benoît Boucher / Sylvain Ferrari / James Wiart JPK 9.60
STORMTECH Ryan Barkey / Melodie Schaffer
SUPER ZEF Maiwenn Pedron Figaro 3
SVR _ LAZARTIGUE François Gabart / Tom Laperche
SYRIUS Benoit Baucher JOD 35
SYRIUS SOLAR INDUSTRY Benoit Baucher JOD 35
SYRIUS SOLAR INDUSTRY (50493) TROUSSEL/BAUCHER JOD 35
TAHURET Pascal BERNEDE / Eric Chalaux Sun Fast 3200
TAHURET Pascal Bernède Sun Fast 3200
TALBY VII Robin Marais Figaro 3
Tatakoto Christophe Sarti Mini 6.50
tatakoto Christophe Sarti Mini 6.50
Tatakoto Christophe Sarti Mini 6.50
TEAM VENDEE – BOTTE FONDATIONS Charlotte Yven / Benjamin Dutreux Figaro 3
TEAM VENDÉE FORMATION Charlotte Yven Figaro 3
TEAM VENDEE FORMATION Charlotte Yven Figaro 3
TEAM VENDEE FORMATION Charlotte Yven Figaro 3
TEAM VENDEE FORMATION Charlotte Yven Figaro 3
TEAM VENDEE FORMATION Charlotte Yven Figaro 3
TEAMWORK Nils Palmieri Figaro 3
TEQUILA BLUES Jean-Jacques Mercey Bavaria 42
TERRE EXOTIQUE Geaorges Guiguen / Morgann Pinson
Test auto mobile/trace Alexandre Le Carour Akela 50
testi boat Quentin dgt Centurion 40 S
Tests SC Patrick Paul
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO / Jean-Charles Genois JPK 10.10
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO JPK 10.10
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO JPK 10.10
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO JPK 10.10
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO JPK 10.10
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO JPK 10.10
TIGRE BLANC Jean-Gilles MARCELO JPK 10.10
TIKOCCO Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO 6 Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIKOCCO6 (06) Alain Roland Sun Fast 3200
TIME FOR OCEANS Stéphane Le Diraison / Didac Costa Imoca
TIMELINE Jerome HUILLARD D’AIGNAUX / Jean-Baptiste Vezin JPK 10.80
TQUILA Brian Thompson / Alister Richardson
TRACASS (226) Loeiz CADIOU / Hervé Delamarre JPK 10.10
TRACASS Loeiz CADIOU / Hervé Delamarre JPK 10.10
Trimaran Armor Lux – Le Télégramme Le Télégramme
Trois Tristes Tigres Alexandre Jardin MC Clipper
Trois Tristes Tigres Alexandre Jardin MC Clipper
Ttous Tristes Tigres Alexandre Jardin MC Clipper
TURN LEFT (229) Marc JOUANY / Philippe Troger JPK 10.30
TURN LEFT Marc JOUANY / Philippe Troger JPK 10.30
Tvf Charlotte Yven Figaro 3
UN PAPILLON CONTRE L’ECZEMA Alain Peron JPK 10.10
Un PAPILLON contre l’ECZEMA (50496) PERON/CHAVIGNY JPK 10.10
UP SAILING UNIS POUR LA PLANÈTE Morgane Ursault Poupon / Julia Virat
UPSET Boat Owner Figaro 2
USHIP (212) Patrick ISOARD Sun Fast 3200
Uship pour les enfants du Mekong Patrick ISOARD Sun Fast 3200
VARI (11) Yann JESTIN Sun Fast 3600
VARI Yann Jestin
Vasicool tardy Frédéric Surprise
Vasicool tardy Frédéric Surprise
VEGA (286) Dominique Sarrazin / Mayeul Barbet Sun Fast 3200
VENT DES SABLES (221) Laurent CLISSON / Emmanuel Benoit Sun Fast 3200 R2
VENTS DES SABLES Laurent CLISSON / Emmanuel Benoit Sun Fast 3200 R2
VICITAN Didier Le Vourch / Olivier Delrieu
VIRTUAL REGATTA Cedric Pouligny J/70
VOGALEN (07) Yannick Poisson First 29
VOGUE AVEC UN CROHN Pierre-Louis Attwell / Maxime Bensa
VOLVO Jonas Gerckens / Benoit Hantzperg
WAHOO Philippe Coupeau
WAHOO Philippe Coupeau JPK 9.60
WAHOO Philippe Coupeau JPK 9.60
WAHOO Philippe Coupeau JPK 9.60
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WANTED Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
Wanted Davy HUGUET Sun Fast 3600
WASABII Stéphane BODIN JPK 10.30
WASABII Stéphane BODIN JPK 10.30
WASABII Stéphane Bodin JPK 10.30
WAZABII Stéphane BODIN JPK 10.30
WEATHER REPORT Henri Pequin Elan 37
WHAT ELSE Bertrand Rochette Sun Fast 3200
WHATELSE (15) Jean-Marc REIBELL Sun Fast 3600
WHATELSE Jean-Marc REIBELL Sun Fast 3600
WHATELSE Chris Sun Fast 3600
WHATELSE Chris Sun Fast 3600
Whatelse Kris Balaya Dufour 335 GL
WITTE SPIRIT Tristan DE WITTE JPK 10.10
WITTY WHELK Stéphane J/99
WITTY WHELK Stéphane J/99
WOODY (17) Florian Fargier Mini 6.50
Yeh Maiwenn Pedron Figaro 3
YGGDRASIL Bertrand Le Marec Ofcet 32 SC
ZEPHYR (24) Pierre Charliat Sun Fast 3200
ZEPHYRIN (4) Pierrick PENVEN Sun Fast 3200
ZEPHYRIN Pierrick PENVEN Sun Fast 3200
Zod (02) Marc Reine Zodiac