Class 40

Informations

Catégorie Class 40
Handicap One Design

Courses

Class 40 / 4600 milles

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 07/11/2021, 09:00

Arrivée : 12/12/2021, 19:00

4600 milles


Participants

Participants (45)

Boat Race Name Skipper Design
AVANADE (83) Maxime Cauwe / Jles Bonnier Class40
BANQUE DU LÉMAN (67) Valentin Gautier / Simon Koster Class40
CLOWN-HOP (76) Renaud Courbon / Guillaume Pirouelle Class40
CRÉDIT MUTUEL (56) Ian Lipinski / Julien Pulvé Class40
CROATIA FULL OF LIFE (72) Ivica Kostelic / Calliste Antoine Class40
CROSSCALL (80) Aurélien Ducroz / David Sineau Class40
E.LECLERC VILLE-LA-GRAND (61) Antoine Magré / Olivier Magré Class40
EDENRED Emmanuel Le Roch / Pierre Quiroga
EMILE HENRY-HAPPYVORE (50) Nicolas D’Estais / Erwan Le Draoulec Class40
ENTRAIDE MARINE Nicolas Lemarchand / Thimoté Polet
ENTREPRENEURS POUR LA PLANÈTE Sébastien Audigane / François Jambou
EQUIPE VOILE PARKINSON Florian Gueguen / Raphael Auffret
EVERIAL (51) Stan Thuret / Mathieu Crepel Class40
EXPLORING TECH FOR GOOD (52) Victor Jost / Enguerrand Granoux Class40
FREE DOM Thibaut Lefevere / Thomas Bulcke
FULLSAVE Jean-Pierre Balmes / Laurent Camprubi
GROUP GÉC-LA MARTINIQUE Jean Edouard Criquioche / Eric Baray
GUIDI Charles-Louis Mourruau / Andrea Fantini
HBF-REFOREST’ACTION Kito de Pavant / Gwen Gbick
HYDRA Hervé Thomas / Gérald Véniard
INTER INVEST Matthieu Perraut / William Mathelin Moreaux
LA BOULANGERE BIO (77) Amélie Grassi / Marie Riou Class40
LA MANCHE #EVIDENCENAUTIQUE Nicolas Jossier / Alexis Loison
LAMOTTE MODULE CRÉATION Luke Berry / Achille Nebout
LECLERC SAMSIC Simon Kervarrec / Yannick Kervarrec
LEGALLAIS Pierre Casenave-Péré / Kévin Bloch
LENZI-LANTERNES DE PARIS Tanguy Duchatelet / Fabrice Renouard
MILAI (58) Masa Suzuki / Anne Beaugé
POLKA DOT Alex Mahran Jr / Merfyn Owen
PROJECT RESCUE OCEAN Axel Trehin / Frédéric Denis
RANDSTAD -AUSY Clara Fortin / Martin Louchart
RECYCLEURS BRETONS-NAVALEO Kieran Le Borgne / Jean-Jacques Le Borgne
REDMAN Antoine Carpentier / Pablo Santurde Del Arco
RENNES-SAINT-MALO Baptiste Hulin / Christophe Bachmann
SAINT JAMES – BISCUITERIE DE L’ABBAYE Julia Courtois / Jeanne Courtois
SEAFRIGO-SOGESTRAN Cédric Château / Jérémie Mion
SEC HAYAI Frans Budel / Ysbrand Endt
SERENIS CONSULTING Jean Galfione / Eric Péron
STORMTECH Ryan Barkey / Melodie Schaffer
TERRE EXOTIQUE Geaorges Guiguen / Morgann Pinson
TQUILA Brian Thompson / Alister Richardson
UP SAILING UNIS POUR LA PLANÈTE Morgane Ursault Poupon / Julia Virat
VICITAN Didier Le Vourch / Olivier Delrieu
VOGUE AVEC UN CROHN Pierre-Louis Attwell / Maxime Bensa
VOLVO Jonas Gerckens / Benoit Hantzperg

← Back