Transquadra 2021-2022



Informations

Groupe Transquadra 2021-2022
Début 13/08/2021 à 08:00
Fin 20/02/2022 à 17:00
Organisateur Patrick

Catégories



Courses

Double Méditerranée / Course 1

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 13/08/2021, 14:00

Arrivée : 28/08/2021, 19:00

Marseille – Madère

Double Atlantique / Course 1

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 18/08/2021, 13:00

Arrivée : 28/08/2021, 19:00

Lorient – Madère

Solo Atlantique / Course 1

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 18/08/2021, 13:00

Arrivée : 28/08/2021, 19:00

Lorient – Madère

Double Atlantique / Course 2

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 28/01/2022, 13:00

Arrivée : 19/02/2022, 19:00

Madère – Martinique

Solo Atlantique / Course 2

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 28/01/2022, 13:00

Arrivée : 19/02/2022, 19:00

Madère – Martinique

Double Méditerranée / Course 2

Type: Course au Large

Départ : 29/01/2022, 13:00

Arrivée : 19/02/2022, 19:00

Madère – Martinique



Participants

Participants (58)

Boat Skipper Category
A CHACUN SON EVEREST Pierre-Yves Rollin / Paul Camps Double Méditerranée
A40 ARCHITECTES Stéphane BODIN Solo Atlantique
AD-HOC Benoit OLIVIER BLAIS / Philippe Angaud Double Atlantique
ALQUIMIA Isidoro Santececca / Roberto Rovito Double Méditerranée
ARAWAK Pascal PY / Christophe Bertrand Double Atlantique
ASAP Eric Soubrier / Philippe Postel Double Méditerranée
BE HAPPY Fréderic COUTURE Solo Atlantique
BELLE ETOILE Erwann Ludot / Brice Villion Double Atlantique
BIDIBULLE POWERED BY COR2ED Antoine Lacombe / Julien Lacombe Double Méditerranée
BLUE OSCAR David ALONSO / Ramon Junemann Double Atlantique
BLUE SKIES Gérard QUENOT / Jérôme Apolda Double Atlantique
CIAO CIAO Paolo MANGIONE Solo Atlantique
CINQ Olivier Lacau / Fantino Luisa Lacau Double Méditerranée
CIPANGO Jean-François Ouillet / Philippe Guyon Double Méditerranée
CLIFDEN Boat Owner Double Atlantique
COTE A COTE TSQLR Ghislain FOURNIER / François Hincker Double Atlantique
EMEOP Olivier Marc / Jean-Philippe Germain Double Atlantique
ENAMARENO Cyril SAVEL / Jean Faisandier Double Atlantique
FANTASIA XIII Jérôme LESIEUR Solo Atlantique
FESTA Jean-Francois HAMON Solo Atlantique
GILOLO Christophe Petit Jean / Grégoire Comby Double Méditerranée
GRASSI BATEAUX Olivier GRASSI Solo Atlantique
GREENGO Xavier GIGNOUX / Franck Aussedat Double Atlantique
HATHOR V Paul Van Gaver / Patrick Van Gaver Double Méditerranée
JIB Jean LABORDE / Bastien Guelton Double Atlantique
JOKARI Philippe GAUDRU Solo Atlantique
JUBILATIONS CORSES Arnaud Vuillemin Solo Atlantique
KARAVEL Frédéric Nouel / Denis Lazat Double Atlantique
LOGODENN Eric TILLY / Florent Bouillon Double Atlantique
LOUISE ET THELMA Pierre Guichard / Joël COUDRET / Marc Pouydebat Double Atlantique
MAKOSSA Bertrand BORE / Claude Dabir Double Atlantique
MARCHER SUR L’EAU Benoît David / Guillaume Barbet Double Méditerranée
MASCARPONE Damien JENNER Solo Atlantique
MEME PAS CAP L’INDIEN Stéphane BAILLY / Hervé Géraud Double Atlantique
MILOU Thomas Filleux / Florian Demaimay Double Méditerranée
MOOGLI Caroline Petit / Emmanuelle Blivet Double Méditerranée
MOUSTACHE Bruno Rzetelny Solo Atlantique
OMM ALIZE OCEAN RACING Ekrem Pamir Tolga / Sinan Sumer Double Méditerranée
OSE Eric GUIGNE / Tangi Caron Double Atlantique
OUPS Jean-Luc Caminade / Pierre Venture Double Méditerranée
PHU CAM Philippe Triem Solo Atlantique
PLAN INTERNATIONAL Alain CAUDRELIER / Marc Chalumeau / Didier Gregory Double Atlantique
Pour Aster Bretagne Pascal BERNEDE / Eric Chalaux Double Atlantique
POUR FERDINAND Olivier LUNVEN Solo Atlantique
SAILGRIB Henri LAURENT / Loic Gelebart Double Atlantique
SAPRISTI ! Alexandre OZON Solo Atlantique
SEASUN Pascal LEBRUN Solo Atlantique
SHAMROCK V Bruno Maerten / Olivier Guillerot Double Méditerranée
SNA NUMEROBIS Jean Passini / Dominique Dubeau Double Atlantique
STERGANN Benoît Boucher / Sylvain Ferrari / James Wiart Double Méditerranée
TRACASS Loeiz CADIOU / Hervé Delamarre Double Atlantique
TURN LEFT Marc JOUANY / Philippe Troger Double Atlantique
USHIP Patrick ISOARD Double Atlantique
VARI Yann JESTIN Solo Atlantique
VEGA Dominique Sarrazin / Mayeul Barbet Double Méditerranée
VENT DES SABLES Laurent CLISSON / Emmanuel Benoit Double Atlantique
WHATELSE Jean-Marc REIBELL Solo Atlantique
ZEPHYRIN Pierrick PENVEN Solo Atlantique







← Evénements